Zwycięzcy MON*

  1. 1958 Adam Wiśniewski (Legia)
  2. 1959 Janusz Paradowski (Warszawianka)
  3. 1960 Jan      CHTIEJ (Start Kłodnica)
  4. 1961 Franciszek KOSELA (Legia)
  5. 1962 Tadeusz ZADROŻNY (LZS Mazowsze)
  6. 1963 Zygfryd WIDERA (Flota Gdynia)
  7. 1964 Ryszard SZAŁAPSKI (Gwardia Łódź)
  8. 1965 Tadeusz ZADROŻNY (LZS Mazowsze)
  9. 1966 Zygmunt HANUSIK (Górnik Lędziny)
  10. 1967 Daniel GRAC (Czechosłowacja)
  11. 1968 Stanisław DEMEL (Sarmata Warszawa)
  12. 1969 Tadeusz SZPAK (Włókniarz Łódź)
  13. 1970 Zygmunt HANUSIK (Górnik Lędziny)
  14. 1971 Zenon CZECHOWSKI (Lech Poznań)
  15. 1972 Stanisław SZOZDA (Legia)
  16. 1973 Michał KLASA (Czechosłowacja)
  17. 1974 Vytautas GALINAUSKAS (ZSRR)
  18. 1975 Aleksander AWIERIN (ZSRR)
  19. 1976 Tadeusz MYTNIK (Flota Gdynia)
  20. 1977 Ryszard SZURKOWSKI (Dolmel Wrocław)
  21. 1978 Lechosław MICHALAK (Legia)
  22. 1979 Lechosław MICHALAK (Legia)
  23. 1980 Ryszard SZURKOWSKI (Polonez Warszawa)
  24. 1981 Adam ZAGAJEWSKI (Legia)
  25. 1982 Zbigniew SZCZEPKOWSKI (REP. Wojska Polskiego)
  26. 1983 Zbigniew SZCZEPKOWSKI  (Legia)
  27. 1984 Lechosław MICHALAK (Legia)
  28. 1985 Włodzimierz  PULNIKOW (ZSRR)
  29. 1986 Uldis ANSONS   (Rosja)
  30. 1987 Uldis ANSONS   (Rosja)
  31. 1988 Uldis ANSONS   (Rosja)
  32. 1989 Jarosław CHOJNACKI (Legia)
  33. 1990 Sławomir KRAWCZYK (Legia)
  34. 1991 Zbigniew LUDWINIAK (Legia)
  35. 1995 Przemysław MIKOŁAJCZYK (Lang)
  36. 1996 Mariusz BILEWSKI (Lang Rover)
  37. 1997 Grzegorz WAJS (Legia Romar)
  38. 1998 Przemysław MIKOŁAJCZYK (Pekaes)
  39. 1999 Grzegorz ROSOLIŃSKI (Servisco)
  40. 2000 Hubert NOWAK (Legia Bazyliszek)
  41. 2001 Krzysztof SPŁAWSKI (KTC Konin)
  42. 2002 Rajmundas VILCISKAS (Mróz)
  43. 2003 Kazimierz STAFIEJ (Action Mróz)
  44. 2004 Adam  WADECKI (Action)
  45. 2005 Grzegorz ŻOŁĘDZIOWSKI (Legia)
  46. 2006 Marcin GĘBKA (DHL Author)
  47. 2007 Tarmo RAUDSEPP (Łotwa)
  48. 2008 Bartłomiej MATYSIAK (Legia)
  49. 2009 Tomasz KIENDYŚ  (CCC Polsat)
  50. 2010 Bartłomiej MATYSIAK  (CCC Polsat)
  51. 2011 Tomasz KIENDYŚ  (CCC Polsat)
  52. 2012 Damian WALCZAK (CCC Polsat)
  53. 2013 Bartłomiej MATYSIAK (CCC Polsat)
  54. 2014 Konrad DĄBKOWSKI (Active Jet)
  55. 2015 Erik BASKA (AWT Green Way SVK)
  56. 2016 Alois  KANKOVSKY  (Czechy/WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM)
  57. 2017
  58. 2018
  59. 2019
  60. 2020
  61. 2021
  62. 2022
  63. 2023
Skip to content